Biograpy of Bianca Bree

Bianca Bree

Bianca Bree

Also Known as

1. Bianca Van Varenberg
2. Bianca Brigitte VanDamme
Name:Bianca Bree
Birthday:1990-10-17
Place Of Birth:

 Biography

Bianca Van Varenberg (born 17 October 1990), professionally known as Bianca Bree, is a Belgian-American actress. She is the daughter of martial artist/actor Jean-Claude Van Damme and ex-bodybuilder and fitness competitor Gladys Portugues.