Biograpy of Len Blavatnik

Len Blavatnik

Len Blavatnik

Also Known as

1. Леонард Блаватник
2. Leonard Blavatnik
Name:Len Blavatnik
Birthday:1957-06-14
Place Of Birth:Odessa, USSR [now Ukraine]

 Biography